• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Real Brokerage
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. About
    2. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    1102 Lincoln ST, North Chicago, IL 60064
    1/16

    $259,000

    $259,000

    4,000 SqFt

    1102 Lincoln ST, North Chicago, IL 60064

    Listed by Fathi Judah of US Homes Inc.

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    1315 W Ohio ST, Chicago, IL 60642
    1/16

    $2,600,000

    $3,000,000

    13.3%

    1315 W Ohio ST, Chicago, IL 60642

    Listed by Richard Anselmo of @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    1315 W ohio ST, Chicago, IL 60642
    1/9

    $2,600,000

    $3,000,000

    13.3%

    1315 W ohio ST, Chicago, IL 60642

    Listed by Pasquale Recchia of @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    14857 S Henebry LN, Plainfield, IL 60544
    1/30

    $600,000

    $600,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths3,084 SqFt

    14857 S Henebry LN, Plainfield, IL 60544

    Listed by Bill Flemming of HomeSmart Connect LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    804 Lindsay LN, West Dundee, IL 60118
    1/11

    $375,000

    $382,900

    2.1%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,767 SqFt

    804 Lindsay LN, West Dundee, IL 60118

    Listed by Bill Flemming of HomeSmart Connect LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    617 N 6th Street CIR, Princeton, IA 52768
    1/37

    $424,900

    $419,900

    1.2%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,639 SqFt

    617 N 6th Street CIR, Princeton, IA 52768

    Listed by Brent Scogland of Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Bettendorf

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    8035 S Houston AVE, Chicago, IL 60617
    1/2

    $33,900

    $49,900

    32.1%
    6 Beds2 Baths

    8035 S Houston AVE, Chicago, IL 60617

    Listed by Dhereck Gomez of 33 Realty

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    4808 Linscott AVE, Downers Grove, IL 60515
    1/3

    $560,000

    $550,000

    1.8%
    3 Beds1.5 Baths2,000 SqFt

    4808 Linscott AVE, Downers Grove, IL 60515

    Listed by Karen Biazar of North Clybourn Group, Inc.

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    5820 Indigo AVE, Davenport, IA 52807
    1/7

    $90,500

    $91,000

    0.5%
    0.27 Acres

    5820 Indigo AVE, Davenport, IA 52807

    Listed by Stephanie Kauzlarich of eXp Realty

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    2882 Villa CT, Bettendorf, IA 52722
    1/33

    $425,000

    $454,900

    6.6%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,710 SqFt

    2882 Villa CT, Bettendorf, IA 52722

    Listed by Scott Kelling of Mel Foster Co. Davenport

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    1668 Olde Brandy LN, Davenport, IA 52807
    1/21

    $295,000

    $299,000

    1.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,133 SqFt

    1668 Olde Brandy LN, Davenport, IA 52807

    Listed by Donna Arnold of Keller Williams Legacy Group

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    2403 Deets RD, Sterling, IL 61081
    1/12

    $40,000

    $48,000

    16.7%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,152 SqFt

    2403 Deets RD, Sterling, IL 61081

    Listed by Chandra Howard of RE/MAX Sauk Valley

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    1572 Maple AVE #302, Evanston, IL 60201

    $1,203,000

    $975,000

    23.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt

    1572 Maple AVE #302, Evanston, IL 60201

    Listed by Katrina de los Reyes of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    2669 N Augusta DR, Wadsworth, IL 60083
    1/11

    $228,000

    $220,000

    3.6%
    2 Beds1.5 Baths1,044 SqFt

    2669 N Augusta DR, Wadsworth, IL 60083

    Listed by Iris Gomez of Compass

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    4245 Meadowridge RD, Woodstock, IL 60098
    1/21

    $319,340

    $319,340

    2 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt

    4245 Meadowridge RD, Woodstock, IL 60098

    Listed by Bill Flemming of HomeSmart Connect LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    8300 Auburn LN, Frankfort, IL 60423
    1/32

    $325,000

    $329,900

    1.5%
    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,824 SqFt

    8300 Auburn LN, Frankfort, IL 60423

    Listed by Steve Proutsos of Real People Realty

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    1520 Hosmer ST, Joliet, IL 60435
    1/29

    $319,000

    $314,000

    1.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt

    1520 Hosmer ST, Joliet, IL 60435

    Listed by Kayleigh Condon of RE/MAX Ultimate Professionals

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    1361 Champion Forest CT, Wheaton, IL 60187
    1/45

    $910,000

    $859,000

    5.9%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,912 SqFt

    1361 Champion Forest CT, Wheaton, IL 60187

    Listed by Kathryn Pinto of Compass

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    226 Rodeo DR, Grayslake, IL 60030
    1/43

    $230,000

    $235,000

    2.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,664 SqFt

    226 Rodeo DR, Grayslake, IL 60030

    Listed by Jim Starwalt of Better Homes and Garden Real Estate Star Homes

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    5231 26th Avenue A Court #14, Moline, IL 51265
    1/14

    $73,000

    $73,000

    1 Bed1 Bath720 SqFt

    5231 26th Avenue A Court #14, Moline, IL 51265

    Listed by Heidi Colbrese of Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Moline

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    612 Fulton ST, Grand Mound, IA 52751
    1/19

    $235,000

    $249,900

    6.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,622 SqFt

    612 Fulton ST, Grand Mound, IA 52751

    Listed by Ryan Maher of Central Realty

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    2602 Medinah CT, Palos Heights, IL 60463
    1/36

    $357,500

    $360,000

    0.7%
    2 Beds2 Baths2,300 SqFt

    2602 Medinah CT, Palos Heights, IL 60463

    Listed by Kimberly Wirtz of Wirtz Real Estate Group Inc.

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    1754 Valley DR, Davenport, IA 52806
    1/24

    $212,573

    $199,900

    6.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,334 SqFt

    1754 Valley DR, Davenport, IA 52806

    Listed by Kyle Robinson of Epique Realty

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    31470 N Reigate LN, Libertyville, IL 60048
    1/87

    $1,135,000

    $1,150,000

    1.3%
    5 Beds4 Baths3,895 SqFt

    31470 N Reigate LN, Libertyville, IL 60048

    Listed by Leslie McDonnell of RE/MAX Suburban

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    default
    Real Brokerage
    DeeAnn Nicholas
    +1(847) 262-0738
    dee@deenicholas.com
    2401 W. Main St, Evanston, Illinois, 60202, USA

    Get My App

      • Home
        Rent
        1. Rental Listings
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        About
        1. About
        2. Reviews
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        Market Snapshot

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
    Real Brokerage
    DeeAnn Nicholas